Warning: file_put_contents(cache/errorlog.txt): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /home2/cocksuck/public_html/hello/tools.php on line 321
You Abusedteacher.com Naked Abused Teacher Pascal-Firmin Ndimira - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Tube

You Abusedteacher.com Naked Abused Teacher Pascal-Firmin Ndimira - pedia, the free encyclopedia

You Abusedteacher.com Naked Abused Teacher

Abusedteacher.com Abusedteacher.com You You
search You Abusedteacher.com You
searchr Abusedteacher.com m Abusedteacher.com p You d Abusedteacher.com asearch tsearche Abusedteacher.com fe You You n Abusedteacher.com ysearchl Abusedteacher.com pdAbsearchssearchdsearcheace Abusedteacher.com .searchosearch Abusedteacher.com
search Abusedteacher.com
search search Abusedteacher.com search search
search search Abusedteacher.com J You m searcho search navigation, search

Pascal-Firmin Ndimira (born 9 April 1956) was Prime Minister of Burundi from 13 June 1994 until 12 July 1998, when the post was abolished.[1]

Ndimira, an ethnic Hutu from Ngozi province, is a member of the Union for National Progress (UPRONA) party. He was born in Muyinga.[2]

References[edit]

  1. ^ Hornet/irin20.html
  2. ^ [1]
Kingdom
Muhirwa
Ngendandumwe
Nyamoya
Ngendandumwe
Masumbuko*
Bamina
Biha
Micombero
Republic
Nyamoya
vacant, 1973–1976
Nzambimana
post abolished, 1978–1988
Sibomana
Kinigi
Kanyenkiko
Nduwayo
Ndimira
post abolished, 1998–present
*interim
Persondata
Name Ndimira, Pascal-Firmin
Alternative names
Short description Burundian politician
Date of birth 9 April 1956
Place of birth
Date of death
Place of death


This article about a Burundian politician is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Pascal-Firmin_Ndimira&oldid=560188633"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools